Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For St Paul Island, Ak

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for St Paul Island, Ak. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare St Paul Island, Ak with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,4385,243
BustAfghanistan 8,9085,536
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,6745,390
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,0975,031
FarahAfghanistan 8,9185,542
GardizAfghanistan 8,4935,278
GhazniAfghanistan 8,5375,305
HeratAfghanistan 8,7325,426
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,3455,185
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,3585,194
KabulAfghanistan 8,4035,222
KandaharAfghanistan 8,8505,499
KhostAfghanistan 8,4875,274
KunduzAfghanistan 8,2105,102
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,4575,255
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,2805,145
North SalangAfghanistan 8,3375,181
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,6175,355
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,3455,186
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,7395,430
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,0695,635
ShkoderAlbania 8,9415,556
TiranaAlbania 9,0245,608
VloreAlbania 9,1235,669
AdrarAlgeria 10,5146,533
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,5635,943
AlgiersAlgeria 9,5605,940
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,5635,943
BatnaAlgeria 9,6806,015
BecharAlgeria 10,0936,272
BejaiaAlgeria 9,5685,946
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,2456,366
BiskraAlgeria 9,7846,080
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,5316,544
ChlefAlgeria 9,6035,967
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,6225,979
DjanetAlgeria 10,9626,812
DjelfaAlgeria 9,7856,081
El GoleaAlgeria 10,2406,363
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,9316,171
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,0426,240
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,1336,297
In AmenasAlgeria 10,5416,550
In SalahAlgeria 10,6076,591
MilianaAlgeria 9,6005,965
OranAlgeria 9,6525,998
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,8906,767
SkikdaAlgeria 9,5565,938
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,1166,907
TebessaAlgeria 9,7216,041
TimimounAlgeria 10,3666,442
TindoufAlgeria 10,4356,484
TouggourtAlgeria 9,9776,200
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,9494,939
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,3405,804
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,9085,535
HuamboAngola 15,0589,357
LuandaAngola 14,6369,095
LuenaAngola 14,8979,257
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 15,3469,536
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,28010,117
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,45510,225
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,44410,219
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,95410,536
ByrdAntarctica 15,5849,684
DavisAntarctica 16,55010,284
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,29910,129
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0959,380
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,4538,981
AzulArgentina 14,5509,041
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,5729,055
BarilocheArgentina 14,2448,852
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,4518,980
CeresArgentina 13,8418,601
ChamicalArgentina 13,6228,465
ChepesArgentina 13,6878,505
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,8189,208
ConcordiaArgentina 14,2008,824
CórdobaArgentina 13,8288,593
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,8378,599
CorrientesArgentina 13,8208,588
EsquelArgentina 14,3898,942
EzeizaArgentina 14,4678,990
FormosaArgentina 13,7428,539
General PicoArgentina 14,2288,842
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,3098,892
JuninArgentina 14,3028,887
La PlataArgentina 14,5189,021
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,9318,035
La RiojaArgentina 13,5048,392
LaboulayeArgentina 14,1208,774
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,8959,256
Las LomitasArgentina 13,4668,368
Malarg EArgentina 13,8668,617
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,3928,943
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,7819,185
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,0718,744
MendozaArgentina 13,6878,505
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,6868,505
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,1338,782
NeuquenArgentina 14,2398,848
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,3798,935
OranArgentina 13,1038,142
ParanaArgentina 14,0938,757
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,1138,770
PehuajoArgentina 14,3538,919
PergaminoArgentina 14,2678,865
PigeArgentina 14,4678,990
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,8788,624
PosadasArgentina 13,9818,688
PresidenciaArgentina 13,6588,487
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,6198,463
Punta IndioArgentina 14,5889,065
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,9778,685
ReconquistaArgentina 13,9158,647
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,9828,688
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,1519,415
RivadaviaArgentina 13,2798,252
RosarioArgentina 14,1718,806
SaltaArgentina 13,1848,193
San AntonioArgentina 14,5659,051
San LuisArgentina 13,8688,618
San RafaelArgentina 13,8588,612
Santa RosaArgentina 14,2708,867
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,5148,398
SarmientoArgentina 14,7119,142
TrelewArgentina 14,7469,164
TucumanArgentina 13,3788,313
UshuaiaArgentina 15,4209,582
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,8288,593
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,7388,537
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,9658,678
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,7125,414
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,1538,795
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,3107,028
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2467,610
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,3946,459
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4386,487
AmberleyAustralia 10,0476,243
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,5296,543
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,0086,219
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4026,464
CairnsAustralia 9,1815,705
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,9636,812
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5227,160
CedunaAustralia 11,2296,978
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,1446,304
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,7876,082
Cobar MoAustralia 10,6826,638
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,9885,585
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,3166,410
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,2246,975
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,6716,010
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,4145,850
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,3087,027
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,6636,626
East SaleAustralia 11,3217,035
Esperance (po)Australia 11,9377,418
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9367,417
EssendonAustralia 11,3567,057
ForrestAustralia 11,3527,054
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,1756,944
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8327,352
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,7796,698
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1476,305
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,7957,329
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,8067,336
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,6515,998
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6697,252
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,6727,253
LavertonAustralia 11,3747,068
LearmonthAustralia 11,2506,991
LongreachAustralia 9,9146,161
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,9136,160
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,2766,386
Low HeadAustralia 11,6347,230
Mackay MoAustralia 9,4865,895
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,7237,906
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8466,740
MeekatharraAustralia 11,4247,099
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,3527,054
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,3627,060
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,1016,898
Mount GambierAustralia 11,5057,150
Mount IsaAustralia 9,8326,110
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,8016,090
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,4565,876
Nowra RanAustralia 10,8826,762
NuriootpaAustralia 11,2446,987
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1406,923
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,6966,647
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0557,491
Port HedlandAustralia 10,8266,728
RichmondAustralia 10,7346,670
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,6766,013
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,7586,685
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,7486,679
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,9686,194
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,9676,193
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,6895,399
TibooburraAustralia 10,6166,597
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,3865,832
WaggaAustralia 11,0056,838
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,3217,035
WilliamtownAustralia 10,6166,597
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,9565,565
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3357,044
WoomeraAustralia 11,0006,835
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8536,122
GrazAustria 8,4245,235
InnsbruckAustria 8,4045,222
KlagenfurtAustria 8,4665,261
LinzAustria 8,2905,152
SalzburgAustria 8,3415,183
ViennaAustria 8,2805,145
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,3965,217
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,6745,390
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,7725,451
GancaAzerbaijan 8,6125,352
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,5765,329
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,6075,348
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9374,311
LerwickUk 6,9384,311
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,5385,306
QubaAzerbaijan 8,4795,269
SakiAzerbaijan 8,5335,303
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,6515,376
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,5525,314
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,4635,259
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,6745,390
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,7445,434
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,5975,342
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,5015,283
Horta, FaialAzores 8,7865,460
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,9525,563
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,6125,352
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,8514,878
MuharraqBahrain 9,9836,203
ChittagongBangladesh 8,3975,218
DhakaBangladesh 8,3565,192
CharnocksBarbados 9,9896,207
BrestBelarus 7,7994,847
GomelBelarus 7,6824,774
GrodnoBelarus 7,6324,743
MinskBelarus 7,5584,697
MogilevBelarus 7,5254,676
VitebskBelarus 7,3814,587
BrusselsBelgium 8,0014,972
D’UccleBelgium 8,0014,972
OstendeBelgium 7,9474,938
Belize CityBelize 7,8934,905
BeninBenin 12,9228,030
BohiconBenin 12,8297,972
CotonouBenin 12,9228,030
KandiBenin 12,3967,703
NatitingouBenin 12,4747,751
ParakouBenin 12,5927,825
SaveBenin 12,7367,915
BermudaBermuda 7,8854,900
La PazBolivia 12,2677,623
Santa CruzBolivia 12,6847,882
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7545,440
FrancistownBotswana 15,7669,797
MaunBotswana 15,7339,777
TshaneBotswana 16,20410,070
AimoresBrazil 14,1328,782
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,5758,435
AltamiraBrazil 11,9577,430
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,0497,487
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,2788,873
ApodiBrazil 12,9598,053
AracajuBrazil 13,5188,400
AracuaiBrazil 13,8288,593
AragarcasBrazil 13,1618,178
AraxaBrazil 13,8098,581
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,2698,245
BageBrazil 14,4398,973
BambuiBrazil 13,9038,640
BarbacenaBrazil 14,1468,790
BarbalhaBrazil 13,0488,108
BarcelosBrazil 11,1336,918
BarraBrazil 13,2138,211
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,5597,804
BarreirasBrazil 13,2168,213
BelémBrazil 11,9937,453
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,0148,708
BelterraBrazil 11,7497,301
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,9708,060
Bom JesusBrazil 14,4278,965
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,4108,333
BrasiliaBrazil 13,3978,325
BrevesBrazil 11,9067,399
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,2598,860
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,4058,952
CabroboBrazil 13,1658,181
CaceresBrazil 12,8547,988
CaetiteBrazil 13,5298,407
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,2098,208
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,4408,352
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,9018,638
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,1798,811
Campos SalesBrazil 12,9628,055
CanavieirasBrazil 13,8828,626
CaparaoBrazil 14,1858,814
CapinopolisBrazil 13,5758,435
CaratingaBrazil 14,1018,763
CaravelasBrazil 14,0658,740
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,4698,370
CarolinaBrazil 12,6177,841
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,1078,767
CataguasesBrazil 14,2208,836
CatalaoBrazil 13,6218,464
CatanduvaBrazil 13,8368,598
CaxiasBrazil 12,5987,829
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,4258,964
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,0758,125
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,2058,827
ChapecoBrazil 14,1608,799
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,5657,808
CipoBrazil 13,4598,364
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,6057,833
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,9588,673
CordeiroBrazil 14,2988,885
CorrentinaBrazil 13,3558,299
CorumbaBrazil 13,1448,168
CoximBrazil 13,2538,235
CrateusBrazil 12,7677,933
CuiabaBrazil 12,9008,016
CuritibaBrazil 14,2088,829
DiamantinaBrazil 13,8748,622
DiamantinoBrazil 12,7747,938
DouradosBrazil 13,5918,446
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,2948,883
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,4658,989
EspinosaBrazil 13,6068,455
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,0348,099
FloraniaBrazil 13,0548,112
FlorestaBrazil 13,2128,210
FlorianoBrazil 12,8027,955
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,4438,975
FormosaBrazil 13,4088,332
FortalezaBrazil 12,7327,912
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,9038,639
FrancaBrazil 13,8718,620
GaranhunsBrazil 13,3438,292
GoianiaBrazil 13,4058,330
GoiasBrazil 13,2848,255
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,0248,715
GrajauBrazil 12,5247,783
GuairaBrazil 13,7928,570
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,7637,931
GuaratingaBrazil 13,9538,670
IbiriteBrazil 14,0158,709
IguatuBrazil 12,9558,050
IlheusBrazil 13,7928,571
ImperatrizBrazil 12,4427,731
IndaialBrazil 14,3448,913
IpameriBrazil 13,5658,430
IraiBrazil 14,1298,780
IreceBrazil 13,3048,267
ItaberabaBrazil 13,5028,390
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,5977,207
ItaitubaBrazil 11,8467,361
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,8788,624
ItaperunaBrazil 14,2488,854
ItapevaBrazil 14,0988,761
ItirucuBrazil 13,6068,455
ItuacuBrazil 13,5788,437
IvinhemaBrazil 13,6518,483
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,9628,676
JacobinaBrazil 13,3678,306
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,8748,000
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,2478,232
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,6788,500
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,2188,835
LavrasBrazil 14,0748,746
LencoisBrazil 13,4538,360
LinharesBrazil 14,1798,811
LondrinaBrazil 13,9118,644
MacapaBrazil 11,7097,276
MacauBrazil 12,9638,055
MaceioBrazil 13,4628,365
MachadoBrazil 14,0628,738
ManausBrazil 11,5057,150
MarabaBrazil 12,3347,664
MaringaBrazil 13,8698,618
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,7377,293
Monte AzulBrazil 13,6218,464
Monte SantoBrazil 13,3558,299
MonteiroBrazil 13,2178,213
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,7158,522
Morada NovaBrazil 12,8738,000
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,3318,284
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,3128,894
ObidosBrazil 11,6487,238
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,3908,321
ParacatuBrazil 13,5938,447
ParanaBrazil 13,0978,139
ParanaguaBrazil 14,2618,862
ParanaibaBrazil 13,5748,435
ParintinsBrazil 11,6477,238
ParnaibaBrazil 12,5047,770
Passo FundoBrazil 14,2738,869
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,7428,540
PaulistanaBrazil 13,0348,100
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,3098,270
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,7898,568
PeixeBrazil 13,0108,085
PetrolinaBrazil 13,1908,197
PicosBrazil 12,9118,023
PiraiBrazil 14,2678,865
PirenopolisBrazil 13,3458,292
PompeuBrazil 13,8868,629
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,5658,430
Porto De MozBrazil 11,8147,342
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,1748,808
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8067,336
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,4999,010
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,8808,004
PosseBrazil 13,3278,281
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,8397,978
RecifeBrazil 13,3398,289
RemansoBrazil 13,1308,159
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,6857,261
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,3358,908
Rio NegroBrazil 14,2378,847
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,4258,342
SalvadorBrazil 13,6488,481
Santa MariaBrazil 14,3228,900
SantaremBrazil 11,7427,297
SantosBrazil 14,2478,853
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,9808,687
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,2997,643
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,0478,108
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,4258,964
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,1298,780
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,1538,795
Sao LuisBrazil 12,3207,656
Sao MateusBrazil 14,1248,777
São PauloBrazil 14,1908,818
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,9508,669
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5567,181
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,3128,272
SerrinhaBrazil 13,4898,382
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,9528,670
SobralBrazil 12,6387,853
SoureBrazil 11,9177,405
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,1348,162
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,6709,116
SurubimBrazil 13,2798,251
TaguatingaBrazil 13,1618,178
TarauacaBrazil 11,3397,046
TauaBrazil 12,8627,992
TefeBrazil 11,2536,993
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,9528,670
TeresinaBrazil 12,6477,859
TiriosBrazil 11,2276,976
TorresBrazil 14,5289,028
TracuateuaBrazil 12,0397,481
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,6438,478
TriunfoBrazil 13,1608,178
TucuruiBrazil 12,1457,547
TuriacuBrazil 12,1827,570
UaupesBrazil 10,7826,700
UbatubaBrazil 14,2758,870
UberabaBrazil 13,7698,556
VassourasBrazil 14,2588,860
VicosaBrazil 14,1518,794
VitoriaBrazil 14,2518,856
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,7098,519
Ze DocaBrazil 12,3717,687
BurgasBulgaria 8,8125,476
LomBulgaria 8,7185,418
PlevenBulgaria 8,7495,437
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8855,521
SadovoBulgaria 8,8855,521
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9685,573
SofiaBulgaria 8,8455,497
VarnaBulgaria 8,7295,424
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,2177,592
BurundiBurundi 13,7878,567
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,6265,360
SiemreapCambodia 8,5185,293
BatouriCameroon 13,1518,172
DoualaCameroon 13,2168,212
GarouaCameroon 12,6157,839
MamfeCameroon 13,0258,094
MarouaCameroon 12,4877,760
NgaoundereCameroon 12,8357,976
NkoundjaCameroon 13,0328,098
YaoundeCameroon 13,2328,223
YokoCameroon 13,0398,103
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,2472,018
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,2692,031
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1321,325
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,9774,336
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,9802,473
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,0793,156
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,0453,135
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,1453,819
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,2772,036
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,8682,404
Banff, AbCanada 3,5192,187
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,8743,650
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,4794,026
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,7322,319
Bissett, MbCanada 4,6602,896
Blue River, BcCanada 3,2452,017
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,0393,753
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,5001,554
Brandon, MbCanada 4,5012,797
Broadview, SkCanada 4,3222,686
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,9073,050
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,7971,738
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,8594,884
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,7361,700
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,1821,977
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,6142,246
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3312,070
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,0151,873
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,0513,139
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,7442,948
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,1843,222
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,5781,602
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,7751,725
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,5561,588
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,2923,910
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,5132,183
Chapais, QcCanada 5,8383,628
Charlo, NbCanada 6,3963,975
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,6984,162
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,6934,159
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,9831,853
Chatham, NbCanada 6,5224,053
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,1522,580
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,3143,302
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,0163,739
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,2522,642
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,7171,689
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5552,831
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,6382,261
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,6073,484
Comox, BcCanada 3,0511,896
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1881,981
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,4162,744
Coronation, AbCanada 3,7062,303
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,6032,239
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,5814,090
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,4152,743
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,0101,870
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,3521,462
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,6814,152
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,5912,853
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,0293,746
Dryden, OnCanada 4,9063,049
Earlton, OnCanada 5,7863,596
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,5112,182
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,4992,174
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,5012,175
Edson, AbCanada 3,3312,070
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,7851,731
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,7892,355
Estevan, SkCanada 4,3772,720
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,5791,603
Eureka, NtCanada 3,6932,295
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,0822,537
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,3772,099
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,4692,156
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7531,711
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,7172,310
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7461,706
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,2812,039
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,9561,837
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,1281,944
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,5584,075
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,5714,083
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0233,122
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,8234,240
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,3622,711
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,1781,975
Golden, BcCanada 3,4302,131
Goose, NfCanada 6,1903,847
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,7583,578
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,1101,933
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,7264,180
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,6534,134
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,8931,176
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,8194,238
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,8014,226
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,1223,804
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,1923,848
Harrow, OnCanada 6,0553,763
Hay River, NtCanada 3,0531,897
Hope, BcCanada 3,2772,037
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6211,629
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,0183,119
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,1941,363
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0233,122
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,3392,075
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,6252,253
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,2592,025
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,4863,409
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,4843,408
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,3682,093
Kenora, OnCanada 4,8202,995
Kingston, OnCanada 6,2103,859
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,0001,243
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,9461,831
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,4613,393
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,2193,864
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,8752,408
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,4753,402
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,0181,875
Langara, BcCanada 2,3211,442
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,9923,102
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,7752,346
London, OnCanada 6,0683,770
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,4442,761
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,0032,487
Lytton, BcCanada 3,2202,001
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,1042,550
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,0673,770
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,9492,454
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,9901,237
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,6771,663
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,8752,408
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,1261,943
Moncton, NbCanada 6,6374,124
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,2553,887
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,2643,893
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,2513,885
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,1542,582
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,4333,376
Morden, MbCanada 4,6572,894
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,0063,732
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,8613,642
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,1431,953
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,4073,981
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,7463,571
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4341,513
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,8482,391
North Bay, OnCanada 5,8853,657
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,1663,831
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,1673,832
Peace River, AbCanada 3,1431,953
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,9472,453
Penticton, BcCanada 3,3852,103
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,0293,746
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,1173,801
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,9263,061
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,0741,910
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,7554,198
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,8461,768
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,5972,856
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,9662,465
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9531,835
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4751,538
Princeton, BcCanada 4,2692,653
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5732,220
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,2573,888
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,0061,868
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,5582,211
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,7612,959
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,2002,610
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,1982,609
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5732,221
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,3782,099
Roberval, QcCanada 6,0683,771
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,0494,380
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,9202,436
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,6504,133
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,4411,517
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,2402,635
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,4774,025
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,9712,468
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,6063,484
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,7963,602
Scott, SkCanada 3,8392,386
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,2073,857
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,8244,240
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,3573,950
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,0751,289
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,9073,049
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,9323,065
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,3382,075
Smithers, BcCanada 2,6441,643
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,6954,160
Summerside, PeCanada 6,6474,131
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,0352,508
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,0282,503
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,8434,253
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,7652,339
Terrace, BcCanada 2,5781,602
Teslin, YtCanada 2,1631,344
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,1722,593
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,2812,039
Thompson, MbCanada 4,2332,631
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,2013,232
Timmins, OnCanada 5,6073,484
Tofino, BcCanada 3,0381,888
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,1123,798
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,0963,788
Trenton, OnCanada 6,1703,834
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,7772,968
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,7604,201
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,4802,163
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,8323,624
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1871,980
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,5862,228
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,6672,279
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,2071,993
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,2051,992
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,9493,697
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,0743,774
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,3781,478
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,0291,261
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,9293,684
Windsor, OnCanada 6,0323,748
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,6532,891
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,1382,572
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,7724,208
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0721,909
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,2682,652
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,2656,379
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,1886,331
SalCape Verde 11,2586,996
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,1268,156
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,4237,720
AbecheChad 12,0547,491
FayaChad 11,6137,217
MoundouChad 12,6857,883
N’DjamenaChad 12,2967,641
AntofagastaChile 12,7617,930
AricaChile 12,3057,646
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,5949,069
ChicoChile 14,6469,101
ChillanChile 13,8158,585
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,7728,558
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,1228,154
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,4929,005
Curico-General FreireChile 13,7258,529
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,5147,777
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,9596,810
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,5089,637
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,2908,258
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,0928,757
ParronChile 13,6988,512
Puerto AysenChile 14,4999,010
Puerto MonttChile 14,1588,798
Punta ArenasChile 15,1669,425
QuinteroChile 13,5508,420
SantiagoChile 13,6308,470
SewellChile 13,6998,513
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,9648,677
ValdiviaChile 14,0168,709
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,0698,743
VallenarChile 13,2668,243
ValparaisoChile 13,5648,429
AltaiChina 6,3153,924
BeijingChina 5,4373,379
ChangchunChina 4,5962,856
ChangduChina 7,2934,532
ChangshaChina 6,6314,121
ChengduChina 6,9394,312
ChongqingChina 6,8954,285
DuianChina 6,7854,216
ErlianChina 5,3903,350
GanzhouChina 6,7114,170
GuangzhouChina 7,0394,374
HaikouChina 7,5254,676
HailarChina 4,5362,819
HamiChina 6,4674,019
HetanChina 7,6594,760
JiuquanChina 6,4644,017
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,6274,740
KashiChina 7,6274,740
KunmingChina 7,5234,675
LanzhouChina 6,4754,024
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,7644,825
NanchangChina 6,4153,986
NanjingChina 5,9473,696
NanningChina 7,4094,604
PingbianChina 6,3353,937
QingdaoChina 5,5123,425
QiqiharChina 4,4252,749
RuoqiangChina 7,0754,396
ShanghaiChina 5,8543,637
ShantouChina 6,8304,244
ShenyangChina 4,8673,024
TaiyuanChina 5,8443,632
TaoyuanChina 6,4093,983
TengchongChina 7,7604,822
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,6814,152
Xi’AnChina 6,3383,938
XichangChina 7,2894,529
YanjiChina 4,4232,748
YichangChina 6,5084,044
YinchuanChina 6,1433,817
YiningChina 6,9664,329
ZhengzhouChina 6,0243,743
ZhijiangChina 6,8904,282
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,0876,268
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,0536,247
AraucaColombia 9,9146,161
BarranquillaColombia 9,3175,790
Benito SalasColombia 10,0266,231
BogotáColombia 9,9336,173
Camilo DazaColombia 9,7276,045
El CaranoColombia 9,6906,022
Las GaviotasColombia 10,1406,301
MatecanaColombia 9,8276,107
PeralesColombia 9,8986,151
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,1896,332
Rafael NunezColombia 9,3145,788
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,7455,434
Simon BolivarColombia 9,3265,795
VanguardiaColombia 10,0156,223
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,0156,845
YariguiesColombia 9,7376,051
MoroniComoros 14,2168,834
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,8385,492
LimonCosta Rica 8,9105,537
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,8005,468
San JoseCosta Rica 8,8485,498
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,6295,362
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8915,525
SibenikCroatia 8,7835,458
SplitCroatia 8,8055,472
ZagrebCroatia 8,5525,314
CamagueyCuba 8,1585,069
CasablancaCuba 7,7364,807
HavanaCuba 7,7504,816
WillemstadCuraçao 9,5355,925
FamagustaCyprus 9,5085,908
LarnacaCyprus 9,5405,929
LimassolCyprus 9,5735,949
NicosiaCyprus 9,5175,914
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1785,082
ChebCzech Republic 8,0915,028
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1095,039
PragueCzech Republic 8,0825,022
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1268,156
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6088,456
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1278,779
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7379,158
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3238,900
CopenhagenDenmark 7,4664,640
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,5004,661
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,4964,658
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4274,615
MarstalDenmark 7,5614,699
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,5584,696
OdenseDenmark 7,5024,662
RandersDenmark 7,3834,588
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,5054,664
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4244,613
TønderDenmark 7,5524,693
TylstrupDenmark 7,3024,537
TystofteDenmark 7,5164,671
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,2924,531
VestervigDenmark 7,3474,566
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7877,324
Melville HallDominica 9,6545,999
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,7285,424
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,8515,500
AzuaDominican Republic 8,8395,493
BaniDominican Republic 8,8875,523
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,8505,499
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,8825,520
CabreraDominican Republic 8,7865,459
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,8075,473
CotuiDominican Republic 8,8235,483
DajabonDominican Republic 8,6855,397
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,8105,474
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,7775,454
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,9175,541
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,7655,447
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,9045,533
HigueyDominican Republic 8,9505,561
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,7675,448
ImbertDominican Republic 8,7335,427
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,7905,462
JimaniDominican Republic 8,7945,465
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,9515,562
La VegaDominican Republic 8,7915,463
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,9105,537
LuperonDominican Republic 8,7025,407
MichesDominican Republic 8,8945,527
MocaDominican Republic 8,7735,452
MoncionDominican Republic 8,7335,427
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,6615,382
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,8685,511
NaguaDominican Republic 8,8135,477
NeybaDominican Republic 8,8075,473
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,8295,487
PimentelDominican Republic 8,8175,479
PoloDominican Republic 8,8515,500
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,7375,429
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,7615,444
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,7755,453
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,7935,464
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,9345,552
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,8695,511
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,7815,456
SamanaDominican Republic 8,8585,505
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,8905,524
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,7595,443
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,8535,502
San JuanDominican Republic 8,7885,461
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,9675,572
SanchezDominican Republic 8,8425,495
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,7565,441
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,7165,416
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,8985,529
TamayoDominican Republic 8,8265,484
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,8595,505
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,8285,486
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,6885,399
YamasaDominican Republic 8,8585,505
YasicaDominican Republic 8,7475,436
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,9546,807
CanarEcuador 10,3236,415
GuayaquilEcuador 10,2296,357
IzobambaEcuador 10,1426,303
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,0566,249
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,4466,491
MilagroEcuador 10,2426,365
OtavaloEcuador 10,1036,278
PichilingueEcuador 10,1566,311
PortoviejoEcuador 10,0906,270
PuyoEcuador 10,2856,392
QuitoEcuador 10,1286,293
RumipambaEcuador 10,2016,339
San GabrielEcuador 10,0966,274
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,0126,221
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1076,281
AswanEgypt 10,7416,675
AsyutEgypt 10,4446,490
BahariyaEgypt 10,3426,426
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2216,351
CairoEgypt 10,1016,277
DabaaEgypt 10,0546,248
DakhlaEgypt 10,6506,618
El ArishEgypt 9,9486,182
El TorEgypt 10,2636,377
FarafraEgypt 10,4976,523
HelwanEgypt 10,1306,295
HurguadaEgypt 10,3766,448
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0336,235
KhargaEgypt 10,6256,602
KosseirEgypt 10,4746,509
LuxorEgypt 10,5596,561
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,0416,240
MinyaEgypt 10,3366,423
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9586,188
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,0896,269
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2716,383
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1336,297
SalloumEgypt 10,0496,244
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,3016,401
SohagEgypt 10,4836,514
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2026,340
TahrirEgypt 10,0566,249
TantaEgypt 10,0366,236
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,1645,073
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,1965,093
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,1475,063
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,1905,089
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,2438,229
AsmaraEritrea 11,5237,160
AssabEritrea 11,6417,234
MassawaEritrea 11,4727,129
TallinEstonia 6,9904,344
TartuEstonia 7,0974,410
VilsandiEstonia 7,1244,427
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,2007,581
GonderEthiopia 11,8607,370
NegeleEthiopia 12,5657,808
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,7819,806
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,6874,155
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,6694,144
Laucala BayFiji 8,4395,244
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,4075,224
NandiFiji 8,4075,224
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,6895,400
HelsinkiFinland 6,9054,291
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,8864,279
JoensuuFinland 6,5834,091
JokioinenFinland 6,8434,253
JyvskylFinland 6,6514,133
KajaaniFinland 6,4273,994
KuopioFinland 6,5784,088
KuusamoFinland 6,2293,871
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7744,210
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9464,316
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7374,187
OuluFinland 6,3763,962
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1003,791
TampereFinland 6,7704,207
TurkuFinland 6,8864,279
VaasaFinland 6,6104,108
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9995,592
BiarritzFrance 8,7775,454
BordeauxFrance 8,6345,365
BrestFrance 8,2015,096
CaenFrance 8,1545,067
ChateaurouxFrance 8,4275,236
DijonFrance 8,3965,218
GourdonFrance 8,6575,380
GrenobleFrance 8,6325,364
Le MansFrance 8,2975,156
LilleFrance 8,0224,985
LyonFrance 8,5675,324
MarseilleFrance 8,8225,482
MontpellierFrance 8,8015,469
NancyFrance 8,2425,122
NantesFrance 8,3705,201
NiceFrance 8,8045,471
ParisFrance 8,2125,103
PerpignanFrance 8,8895,524
StrasbourgFrance 8,2605,133
ToulonFrance 8,8625,507
ToulouseFrance 8,7835,458
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,1726,942
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,1976,958
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,1736,943
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,2947,018
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,0186,847
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9714,953
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,3615,196
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,3595,194
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7935,464
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,5145,912
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2955,154
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,1595,691
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 14,7459,163
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,0409,968
BitamGabon 13,4278,344
CocobeachGabon 13,5498,420
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,8338,596
LambarnGabon 13,7408,538
LastourvilleGabon 13,7488,543
LibrevilleGabon 13,6108,458
MakokouGabon 13,5918,446
MayumbaGabon 14,0408,724
MitzicGabon 13,5718,433
MkamboGabon 13,5378,412
MoandaGabon 13,8198,587
MouilaGabon 13,8678,617
Port-GentilGabon 13,7388,537
TchibanGabon 13,9768,685
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,5285,921
BanjulGambia 11,7987,331
SukhumiGeorgia 8,4855,273
TbilisiGeorgia 8,5465,310
BerlinGermany 7,8224,861
BrockenGermany 7,9004,909
CologneGermany 7,9904,965
DresdenGermany 7,9694,952
ErfurtGermany 7,9914,966
EssenGermany 7,9424,935
FichtelbergGermany 8,0495,002
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0875,025
GeisenheimGermany 8,1015,034
GorlitzGermany 7,9624,948
HamburgGermany 7,6974,783
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6964,783
HannoverGermany 7,8264,863
HelgolandGermany 7,6344,744
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3445,185
KarlsruheGermany 8,2115,102
KasselGermany 7,9564,944
KonstanzGermany 8,3595,194
LeipzigGermany 7,9434,936
LindenbergGermany 7,8484,877
MagdeburgGermany 7,8644,887
MunichGermany 8,2835,147
MünsterGermany 7,8804,897
NeustrelitzGermany 7,7244,800
NurembergGermany 8,1565,068
NurnbergGermany 8,1555,068
PotsdamGermany 7,8324,867
RostockGermany 7,6344,744
SchleswigGermany 7,5974,721
StuttgartGermany 8,2385,119
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,1255,049
ZugspitzeGermany 8,3875,212
AccraGhana 12,9808,066
KumasiGhana 12,8387,978
TamaleGhana 12,5497,798
GibraltarGibraltar 9,5445,931
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0145,601
AthensGreece 9,3555,813
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3845,831
ChiosGreece 9,2845,769
CorfuGreece 9,2135,725
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0695,636
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,6305,984
IoanninaGreece 9,1965,715
KalamataGreece 9,4765,888
KerkiraGreece 9,2135,725
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5525,936
LamiaGreece 9,2695,760
LarissaGreece 9,1885,710
LemnosGreece 9,1315,674
LimnosGreece 9,1255,671
MethoniGreece 9,5055,906
MilosGreece 9,4875,895
MitiliniGreece 9,2015,717
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1985,716
NaxosGreece 9,4335,862
PatrasGreece 9,3485,809
RhodesGreece 9,4725,886
SamosGreece 9,3465,808
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2395,741
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6275,982
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0855,646
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4205,854
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4115,848
AasiaatGreenland 5,1373,192
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7993,604
AputiteqGreenland 5,7033,544
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9903,101
FrederikshbGreenland 5,8083,609
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,2613,269
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,1423,195
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,6023,481
JakobshavnGreenland 5,1413,194
JulianehbGreenland 6,0373,751
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,3373,316
Kap TobinGreenland 5,6093,486
NanortalikGreenland 6,1163,800
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,0143,737
NordGreenland 4,5062,800
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,5543,451
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1852,601
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,1843,843
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,3383,317
UpernavikGreenland 4,7282,938
UummannaqGreenland 4,9953,104
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,5725,948
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,5735,949
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,0274,988
BokeGuinea 12,1167,529
ConakryGuinea 12,2947,640
FaranahGuinea 12,3127,651
KankanGuinea 12,3057,646
KindiaGuinea 12,2617,619
KissidougouGuinea 12,3947,702
LabeGuinea 12,1377,542
MacentaGuinea 12,5037,769
MamouGuinea 12,2457,609
NzerekoreGuinea 12,6137,838
SiguiriGuinea 12,1937,577
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,9957,454
GeorgetownGuyana 10,6646,627
TimehriGuyana 10,6876,641
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,7625,445
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,3452,700
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,1052,551
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,1862,601
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,0082,491
Midway IslandHawaii 3,2662,029
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,1842,600
CatacamasHonduras 8,2785,144
CholutecaHonduras 8,3505,189
La CeibaHonduras 8,1455,061
La MesaHonduras 8,1065,037
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,3775,205
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,1165,044
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,2795,144
TelaHonduras 8,1095,039
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,0794,399
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,0804,400
BudapestHungary 8,3475,187
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3545,191
DebrecenHungary 8,3295,176
KeszthelyHungary 8,4415,246
MiskolcHungary 8,2695,138
PecsHungary 8,5195,294
SzegedHungary 8,4785,268
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3875,212
AkureyriIceland 6,1583,827
DalatangiIceland 6,2623,891
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3453,943
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3603,952
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,1063,794
ReykhólarIceland 6,1203,803
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2633,892
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1503,822
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,3663,956
AgraIndia 8,6945,402
AhmedabadIndia 9,3605,817
AkolaIndia 9,3655,819
AllahabadIndia 8,6655,384
AmritsarIndia 8,4245,235
BangaloreIndia 10,0796,263
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,9606,189
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,9325,550
BikanerIndia 8,8495,499
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,9336,173
CherrapunjiIndia 8,1355,055
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,1355,055
DaltonganjIndia 8,6715,389
DarbhangaIndia 8,3745,204
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,7524,817
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,7454,813
DumkaIndia 8,4775,268
DwarkaIndia 9,6025,967
GoaIndia 10,0376,237
GuwahatiIndia 8,0665,012
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,6015,966
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,2355,738
JagdalpurIndia 9,2525,749
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,5785,331
KotaIndia 8,9985,591
KozhikodeIndia 10,3426,427
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,0545,005
LudhianaIndia 8,4465,248
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 10,2366,361
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,3935,216
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,7576,063
MusulipatnamIndia 9,5745,950
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,2205,730
New DelhiIndia 8,6015,345
PambanIndia 10,3426,427
PuneIndia 9,7396,052
SagarIndia 8,9735,576
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,1915,090
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 10,5456,553
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 10,5456,553
VeravalIndia 9,6846,018
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,3125,786
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,7055,409
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,1065,659
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,1626,315
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,5805,953
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,3875,212
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,1175,044
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,7416,053
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,5595,318
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,0606,251
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,4355,863
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,9614,947
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,7116,035
AbadanIran 9,6365,988
ArakIran 9,2005,717
BabolsarIran 8,8315,488
Bandar AbbasIran 9,6726,010
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,8575,504
Bandar LengehIran 9,8036,092
BirjandIran 8,9875,585
BushehrIran 9,6966,025
ChahbaharIran 9,6956,025
DezfulIran 9,4335,862
EsfahanIran 9,2975,777
IranshahrIran 9,4985,902
KermanIran 9,3395,803
KermanshahIran 9,2535,750
Khoram AbadIran 9,3145,788
MashhadIran 8,6275,361
OroomiehIran 8,9685,573
RamsarIran 8,8785,517
RashtIran 8,8675,510
SemnanIran 8,9225,544
ShahroudIran 8,7835,458
ShirazIran 9,5755,950
TabrizIran 8,8875,523
TeheranIran 8,9825,582
YazdIran 9,2705,761
ZahedanIran 9,2625,756
ZanjanIran 8,9695,573
BaghdadIraq 9,4575,877
BasraIraq 9,6305,984
BelmulletIreland 7,5024,662
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,6534,756
ClaremorrisIreland 7,5714,704
ClonesIreland 7,5394,685
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,5264,677
CorkIreland 7,7754,832
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,7814,835
DublinIreland 7,6334,743
KilkennyIreland 7,7134,793
Malin HeadIreland 7,4094,604
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,7574,820
ShannonIreland 7,6824,774
ValentiaIreland 7,7484,815
EilatIsrael 10,0896,269
HaifaIsrael 9,7346,049
JerusalemIsrael 9,8326,110
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8256,105
AlbengaItaly 8,7625,445
AlgheroItaly 9,1415,681
AmendolaItaly 9,0285,610
AnconaItaly 8,8055,472
ArezzoItaly 8,8265,485
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0665,634
BergamoItaly 8,5825,333
BolognaItaly 8,7085,411
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,4935,278
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2435,744
BrindisiItaly 9,1125,662
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2965,777
CameriItaly 8,5975,342
CampobassoItaly 9,0295,611
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,2205,730
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,3125,787
Cape FrascaItaly 9,2415,742
Cape MeleItaly 8,7725,451
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1985,715
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,4835,893
CerviaItaly 8,7405,431
CiampinoItaly 9,0085,598
Cimone MountainItaly 8,7465,435
Cisa PassItaly 8,7155,416
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9855,583
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,4825,271
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,5695,946
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3025,781
DecimomannuItaly 9,2855,770
DobbiacoItaly 8,4625,258
FalconaraItaly 8,8055,472
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,7885,461
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,0365,615
FonniItaly 9,2005,717
FrontoneItaly 8,8185,480
FrosinoneItaly 9,0255,608
GelaItaly 9,5295,922
GenoaItaly 8,7215,420
GhediItaly 8,6105,350
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1075,659
GrazzaniseItaly 9,0875,647
GrossetoItaly 8,9065,535
GrottaglieItaly 9,1325,675
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,0785,641
GuidoniaItaly 8,9875,585
IstranaItaly 8,5785,331
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,7106,034
LatinaItaly 9,0375,616
LatronicoItaly 9,1875,709
LecceItaly 9,1585,691
M. CalamitaItaly 8,9095,536
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1455,683
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,3995,841
MilanItaly 8,6075,348
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,5865,336
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9465,559
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1065,659
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,1135,663
PadovaItaly 8,6095,350
Paganella MountainItaly 8,5275,299
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,4175,852
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,4105,848
PantelleriaItaly 9,5655,944
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6795,393
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,2495,747
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,8655,509
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,9345,552
PiacenzaItaly 8,6675,386
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,8035,470
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,7165,416
Ponza IslandItaly 9,1075,659
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,1265,671
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0265,609
PrizziItaly 9,4605,879
RadicofaniItaly 8,8895,524
Resia PassItaly 8,4605,257
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7625,445
RivoltoItaly 8,5445,309
Rolle PassItaly 8,5115,289
RomeItaly 8,9935,588
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0105,599
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,5595,319
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,7885,461
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,0075,597
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2045,719
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,7585,442
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,1325,675
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2695,760
SigonellaItaly 9,4905,897
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1385,679
TarvisioItaly 8,4845,272
TermoliItaly 8,9795,580
TorinoItaly 8,6515,376
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,6325,364
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,4415,867
TrevicoItaly 9,0845,645
TrevisoItaly 8,5825,333
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5755,329
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,6475,374
UdineItaly 8,5345,303
Ustica IslandItaly 9,3525,811
VeniceItaly 8,5985,343
VeronaItaly 8,6135,352
VicenzaItaly 8,5935,340
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,9795,580